116 |
P04-3 |
08:00 |
Täby FK P04:2 -
IF Brommapojkarna P04-4
|
2-0
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
119 |
P04-3 |
08:20 |
Real Madrid -
Södertälje FK P05
|
1-2
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
122 |
F01-2 |
08:40 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus -
Saltsjöbaden
|
1-1
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
125 |
F01-2 |
09:00 |
Hammarby IF -
Bele Barkarby orange
|
2-1
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
127 |
P04-2 |
09:20 |
Segeltorps IF 1 -
IF Brommapojkarna 13
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
130 |
P04-2 |
09:40 |
IFK Haninge -
Enebybergs IF
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
133 |
F01-1 |
10:00 |
Ingarö IF -
IFK Aspudden Tellus 2
|
2-0
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
136 |
F01-1 |
10:20 |
Bele Barkarby svart -
IFK Viksjö
|
2-0
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
138 |
P04-1 |
10:40 |
Årsta FF P04:3 -
BP 04-11
|
0-1
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
141 |
P04-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Lidingö P04:11 -
Boyz
|
0-11
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
144 |
P04-4 |
11:20 |
segeltorps If p04 -
Järla IF FK P-04
|
3-0
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
147 |
P04-4 |
11:40 |
Knivsta IK -
IFK Lidingö FK P04:U
|
0-7
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
152 |
P04 |
12:00 |
Real Madrid -
Segeltorps IF 1
|
7-2
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
155 |
P04 |
12:20 |
Årsta FF P04:3 -
Knivsta IK
|
0-1
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
157 |
P04 |
12:40 |
BP 04-11 -
IFK Lidingö FK P04:U
|
1-5
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
159 |
P04 |
13:00 |
IFK Lidingö P04:11 -
Real Madrid
|
2-9
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
162 |
P04 |
13:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna P04-4 -
Knivsta IK
|
2-1
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
164 |
P04 |
13:40 |
Boyz -
IFK Haninge
|
3-4
(STR) |
Liljeholmshallen C |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
169 |
F01 |
14:20 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus 2 -
IFK Viksjö
|
4-3
(STR) |
Liljeholmshallen C |
B-FINAL |
|
173 |
P03-3 |
14:40 |
IFK Haninge BRB -
Gröndals IK
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
176 |
P03-3 |
15:00 |
Rågsved IF -
Sköndals IK Blå
|
0-3
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
179 |
P01-3 |
15:20 |
Sollentuna Väst Vit -
Skogås Trångsund FF
|
2-6
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
181 |
P01-3 |
15:40 |
Sigtuna IF U14 -
IFK Lidingö FK P01:2 Vit
|
4-1
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
184 |
P03-2 |
16:00 |
Enskede IK 5 -
Vasalund P03S
|
3-2
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
188 |
P03-2 |
16:20 |
SkogåsTrångsund 4 -
Tyresö FF Strand
|
3-0
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
190 |
P01-2 |
16:40 |
IFK Haninge BRB P01:1 -
Sollentuna Väst Svart
|
5-2
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
193 |
P01-2 |
17:00 |
AIK P01 -
Hammarby P01 U vit
|
0-4
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
195 |
P03-1 |
17:20 |
Sköndals IK Vit -
Bro IK
|
6-2
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
199 |
P03-1 |
17:40 |
Vendelsö IK -
Örby IS
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
201 |
P01-1 |
18:00 |
Vallentuna BK -
IFK Lidingö FK P01:2 Blå
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
204 |
P01-1 |
18:20 |
Hammarby P01 U grön -
IK Sirius P01B
|
5-0
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
209 |
P03 |
18:40 |
IFK Haninge BRB -
Enskede IK 5
|
1-0
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
A-1/4-del 4 |
|
212 |
P03 |
19:00 |
Bro IK -
Rågsved IF
|
2-3
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
B-semifinal 2 |
|
215 |
P01 |
19:20 |
Sigtuna IF U14 -
Sollentuna Väst Svart
|
3-2
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
216 |
P01 |
19:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK P01:2 Vit -
AIK P01
|
5-3
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
B-semifinal 1 |
|
220 |
P01 |
20:00 |
Hammarby P01 U grön -
IFK Haninge BRB P01:1
|
1-4
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
A-semifinal 1 |
|
222 |
P03 |
20:20 |
Tyresö FF Strand -
Rågsved IF
|
3-2
(STR) |
Liljeholmshallen C |
B-FINAL |
|
223 |
P01 |
20:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK P01:2 Vit -
Sollentuna Väst Vit
|
1-3
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
B-FINAL |
|